Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TWYFORD CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+27.4%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0SN
← Back to All Properties