53, BRANKSOME ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+142.3%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1