62, WHEATSHEAF DRIVE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,000+113.3%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+10.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+87.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1