Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, DILL HALL LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+10.6%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+38.2%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-8.0%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DG
← Back to All Properties