Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEBING END, STEVENAGE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+3.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£790,000
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DD
← Back to All Properties