Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FALLOWFIELD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+150.9%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2TS
← Back to All Properties