Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, DUDLEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£474,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£474,950
+53.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,950
+138.4%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Detached
+£179,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2JX
← Back to All Properties