33, NOWELL PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,000+86.7%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 21 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1