Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLESHILL AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+212.4%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4LH
← Back to All Properties