Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 510, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-5.5%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-1.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,150
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties