Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ALDER ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+11.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+10.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+129.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0QJ
← Back to All Properties