Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PECKLETON LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 9JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+72.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+65.4%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 13 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 9JU
← Back to All Properties