Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WATER MILL CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+5.2%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+7.5%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+24.4%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+2.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2QP
← Back to All Properties