Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LILY AVENUE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+23.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+54.3%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+145.5%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3HZ
← Back to All Properties