47, SUTTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 0AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+107.6%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+38.2%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1