Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 99, WYNDHAM COURT, COMMERCIAL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.4%
Price Change
-£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-38.4%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1GT
← Back to All Properties