Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CHERRYLEAS DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+10.0%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+9.6%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+93.4%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750
+9.4%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 18 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0LT
← Back to All Properties