Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLUEBELL HOUSE, STEADFOLDS LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 9LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+15.5%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+17.9%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 9LT
← Back to All Properties