Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, OLD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+27.7%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+83.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4SP
← Back to All Properties