Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STANWICK COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6BW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+41.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000
-19.4%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000
+14.8%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+24.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+65.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+19.3%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 2 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6BW
← Back to All Properties