Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILLOW WAY, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+44.3%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,250
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QW
← Back to All Properties