Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ARUNDEL CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 14 May 2020
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+21.2%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+131.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5UH
← Back to All Properties