Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BOLTON ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£640,000
+30.6%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£490,000
+28.3%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£382,000
+7.6%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£354,950
+108.8%
Sold on 7 January 2003
Terraced
+£184,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 16 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JX
← Back to All Properties