Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2NE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+30.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£157,000
+16.7%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,500
+7.6%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+68.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+27.4%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2NE
← Back to All Properties