10, TACKLEE ROAD, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 0HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,000+6.3%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+73.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1