Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTMINSTER COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+19.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+37.2%
Sold on 14 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8DY
← Back to All Properties