Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRIDGEWATER AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,950
+14.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1SQ
← Back to All Properties