Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 27, BLUNDELLSANDS CLASSIC, 19, BLUNDELLSANDS ROAD WEST, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+28.0%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
-16.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 6BA
← Back to All Properties