Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, FALCON CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.8%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+335.8%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SA
← Back to All Properties