Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-0.4%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties