Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+63.5%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+4.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties