Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12A, FAIRFIELD, 15, BROADWATER ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+26.0%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+3.2%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8AD
← Back to All Properties