Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BLACKBIRD WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+35.2%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9FL
← Back to All Properties