Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BAKER CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
-2.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+82.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+69.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8GS
← Back to All Properties