24, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9YA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+137.0%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+3.9%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950+35.4%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+23.2%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+41.7%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1