10, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+83.8%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+193.7%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1