Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WINDSOR GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£29,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+58.2%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Terraced
+£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,200
Sold on 19 May 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3BR
← Back to All Properties