Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HAWTHORN LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
-3.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,995
Sold on 4 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TR
← Back to All Properties