16, WOODBURN DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+23.8%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000+9.2%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+208.3%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+17.6%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 19 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1