Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, INCE CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 1XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
-1.0%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+76.5%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+43.9%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 17 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 1XR
← Back to All Properties