Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PEGASUS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+7.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,500
+35.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+19.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+146.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4QZ
← Back to All Properties