13, BUCKINGHAM COURT, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 6DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+33.3%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+170.0%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+42.9%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1