Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASTLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,500
+13.9%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+2.7%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8HG
← Back to All Properties