Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HALL AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,237
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£65,737 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,237
+35.4%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£65,737 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,500
+1.6%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+28.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+78.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6SD
← Back to All Properties