Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61C, HOWARD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5BE
← Back to All Properties