13, SHREWSBURY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£270,000+35.0%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+207.6%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+25.0%
Sold on 8 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1