28, ASHLEY ROAD, NEWMARKET, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB8 8DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£740,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£740,000+10.4%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£670,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1