Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WAPPENHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+41.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+68.4%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Terraced
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,750
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QA
← Back to All Properties