Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BIRDHAM CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.3%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+64.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
+47.6%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5TD
← Back to All Properties