Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TARRAGON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
-0.4%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9NA
← Back to All Properties